FIXTURE

Junior Única


Equipo Equipo Sede Fecha Horario
Caracas Futsal 3 4 Quintana de Lanus GB Sports 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
All Boys Jr 0 3 Nueva Era Don Bosco 30/11/2020 21:00 hs
Villa Estruga 3 5 Pinocho GB Sports 30/11/2020 21:00 hs
Pacheco Juniors 4 6 Estrella Federal Jr Club Pinocho 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
Juvencia 7 3 Jorge Newbery 17 de Agosto 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Sportivo Ezeiza 3 2 Almafuerte Jr Club Jorge Newbery 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
Argentinos Jrs jr 6 5 S.F. Billinghurst jr Club Almafuerte 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Peñarol 2 5 C.F. Pacheco Club Jorge Newbery 30/11/2020 21:00 hs
Da Vinci 2 3 Club Saavedra Catedral 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Balvanera FC 5 8 El Fortin Club Alvear 30/11/2020 21:00 hs
Almagro Jr 4 5 Nueva Chicago Ber Club 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
América del Sud 0 2 Los Muchachos Jr Club Alvear 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
Saenz Peña 7 7 Estrada de Almagro Club Alvear 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Club Amistad 1 5 Alvear Club América del Sud 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Las Carretas 3 2 Primera Junta Jr GB Sports 30/11/2020 23:00 hs
Amigos de Villa Luro 4 2 Paternal Club América del Sud 30/11/2020 20:00 hs
Libertadores 2 2 Ituzaingo Catedral 30/11/2020 22:00 hs
A PTS PJ PG PE PP
Cervantes 3 1 1 0 0
El Fortin 3 1 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago 3 1 1 0 0
Sportivo Ezeiza 3 1 1 0 0
Ituzaingo 1 1 0 1 0
Libertadores 1 1 0 1 0
Almagro Jr 0 1 0 0 1
Pacheco Juniors 0 1 0 0 1
Balvanera FC 0 1 0 0 1
Peñarol 0 1 0 0 1
Club Amistad 0 1 0 0 1
Zona A PTS PJ PG PE PP
Nueva Era 3 1 1 0 0
Pinocho 3 1 1 0 0
Villa Estruga 0 1 0 0 1
All Boys Jr 0 1 0 0 1
Zona B PTS PJ PG PE PP
Juvencia 3 1 1 0 0
Estrella Federal Jr 3 1 1 0 0
Zona C PTS PJ PG PE PP
Argentinos Jrs jr 3 1 1 0 0
S.F. Billinghurst jr 0 1 0 0 1
Almafuerte Jr 0 1 0 0 1
Zona D PTS PJ PG PE PP
C.F. Pacheco 3 1 1 0 0
Club Saavedra 3 1 1 0 0
Da Vinci 0 1 0 0 1
Zona F PTS PJ PG PE PP
Los Muchachos Jr 3 1 1 0 0
Estrada de Almagro 1 1 0 1 0
Saenz Peña 1 1 0 1 0
América del Sud 0 1 0 0 1
Zona G PTS PJ PG PE PP
Alvear 3 1 1 0 0
Caracas Futsal 0 1 0 0 1
Zona H PTS PJ PG PE PP
Quintana de Lanus 3 1 1 0 0
Las Carretas 3 1 1 0 0
Primera Junta Jr 0 1 0 0 1
Zona I PTS PJ PG PE PP
Amigos de Villa Luro 3 1 1 0 0
Paternal 0 1 0 0 1
Forma de Disputa